Y's-CUP 2009 (Rod.24.5)
"BATTLE GYMKHANA"

~2009/11/8(SUN) TSUKUBACIRCUIT GYMKHANA COURSE~
リザルト
VW class 予選結果
氏名 車種 A面 B面 合計タイム
1位 久米田 正平 TYPE-Ⅰ('74) 23.887 23.751 47.638
2位 宇野 努 TYPE-Ⅰ('74) 25.231 23.811 49.042
3位 林田 公彦 TYPE-Ⅰ('71) 25.409 24.043 49.452
4位 小栗 昌己 TYPE-Ⅰ('73) 25.129 24.706 49.835
5位 小野 信也 TYPE-Ⅰ('63) 25.339 25.566 50.905
6位 鈴木 健二 TYPE-Ⅰ改BAJANUG('61) 26.019 25.425 51.444
7位 山﨑 正夫 TYPE-Ⅰ('86) 25.687 25.877 51.564
8位 高橋 直樹 TYPE-Ⅰ('78) 25.731 26.177 51.908
9位 田中 聡 TYPE-Ⅰ('64) 27.037 25.344 52.381
10位 神薗 拓哉 TYPE-Ⅰ('71) 25.717 27.138 52.855
11位 信岡 陽一 TYPE-Ⅰ('77) 27.841 25.244 53.085
12位 KEIKI PORSHE356SPEEDSTER('69) 29.235 26.907 56.142
13位 半谷 万紀 TYPE-Ⅰ('76) 30.563 27.629 58.192
14位 佐藤 志真夫 TYPE-Ⅰ('96) 28.279 31.577 59.856
15位 佐藤 義之 TYPE-Ⅰ('68) 41.224 25.652 66.876
16位 武田 一二三 TYPE-Ⅰ('75) 24.537 ミスコース -
A-car class 予選結果
氏名 車種 A面 B面 合計タイム
1位 倉鹿野 厚 シボレーカマロ('71) 24.183 22.132 46.315
2位 宇野 正剛 シボレーカマロ('70) 22.821 23.548 46.369
3位 中川 雄 コブラ('68) 23.887 24.504 48.391
4位 境 雅通 シボレーカマロ('90) 24.007 24.462 48.469
5位 横山 亮 フォードマスタング('88) 27.126 23.835 50.961
6位 山口 英樹 Pontiac Trans-am('73) 24.959 26.292 51.251
7位 込宮 英紀 シボレーカマロ('79) 26.327 25.304 51.631
8位 中村 聡 AMCグレムリン('72) 26.867 27.005 53.872
9位 横山 薫 ダッジバイパー('94) 28.364 25.868 54.232
10位 須崎 康隆 シボレーカマロ('73) 26.750 27.603 54.353
11位 八木 悟 シボレーカマロ('91) 29.975 26.180 56.155
12位 田中 心作 シボレーカマロ('77) 27.160 29.168 56.328
13位 師岡 秀和 プリマスバラクーダ('70) 28.518 34.289 62.807
14位 長澤 信明 シボレーC-10('85) 27.826 36.242 64.068
15位 岩崎 洋一 ダッジダート('69) 28.448 39.313 67.761
16位 田川 広一 フォードマスタング('66) 27.053 ミスコース -

VW class 決勝トーナメント
一回戦
久米田 正平 B:23.652 VS 武田 一二三 A:22.628 WINNER
WINNER 林田 公彦 A:23.782 VS 佐藤 志真夫 B:23.957
小野 信也 B:27.846 VS KEIKI A:23.343 WINNER
WINNER 山﨑 正夫 A:26.027 VS 神薗 拓哉 B:26.971
宇野 努 リタイア VS 佐藤 義之 B:26.956 WINNER
WINNER 小栗 昌己 B:24.371 VS 半谷 万紀 A:28.043
WINNER 鈴木 健二 A:25.729 VS 信岡 陽一 B:26.190
高橋 直樹 A:25.792 VS 田中 聡 B:25.453 WINNER
二回戦
武田 一二三 A:25.044 VS 林田 公彦 B:23.665 WINNER
WINNER KEIKI A:23.264 VS 山﨑 正夫 リタイア
佐藤 義之 リタイア VS 小栗 昌己 B:24.255 WINNER
WINNER 鈴木 健二 A:25.197 VS 田中 聡 B:25.281
三回戦
林田 公彦 B:23.032 VS KEIKI A:22.775 WINNER
WINNER 小栗 昌己 B:23.986 VS 鈴木 健二 A:25.355
VW class 決勝戦
WINNER KEIKI B:22.306 VS 小栗 昌己 A:23.674

A-car class 決勝トーナメント
一回戦
WINNER 倉鹿野 厚 B:23.233 VS 田川 広一 A:28.431
WINNER 中川 雄 A:24.139 VS 長澤 信明 リタイア
WINNER 横山 亮 B:25.856 VS 田中 心作 A:27.842
込宮 英紀 B:34.351 VS 須崎 康隆 A:25.452 WINNER
WINNER 宇野 正剛 B:22.221 VS 岩崎 洋一 A:28.359
WINNER 境 雅通 A:24.899 VS 師岡 秀和 B:27.870
WINNER 山口 英樹 B:24.511 VS 八木 悟 A:25.751
中村 聡 A:35.702 VS 横山 薫 A:26.190 WINNER
二回戦
WINNER 倉鹿野 厚 B:22.891 VS 中川 雄 A:24.353
WINNER 横山 亮 B:25.350 VS 須崎 康隆 A:27.833
WINNER 宇野 正剛 A:22.775 VS 境 雅通 B:24.054
WINNER 山口 英樹 B:24.747 VS 横山 薫 A:26.463
三回戦
WINNER 倉鹿野 厚 B:22.332 VS 横山 亮 A:25.824
WINNER 宇野 正剛 B:23.191 VS 山口 英樹 A:34.146
A-car class 決勝戦
WINNER 倉鹿野 厚 B:24.273 VS 宇野 正剛 A:32.195

King of BATTLE GYMKHANA決定戦(5回戦)
KEIKI VS 倉鹿野 厚
WINNER A:23.953 1回戦 B:28.469
A:26.484 2回戦 B:22.294 WINNER
A:23.863 3回戦 B:21.671 WINNER
A:23.230 4回戦 B:22.911 WINNER

TOP PAGE